Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2016 (Tillsonburg Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season129218460139409956251861183116
Overall129218460139409956251861183116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats110010022001263300226
Exeter Express2101851100523201137
London Badgers Minor2110615101041131201026
London Tecumsehs Minor2110111010105631201616
London West Tincaps Select110087220022833003015
Mitchell Rep000000110031110031
North London Nationals11001514211017732103221
St. Thomas Cardinals11001312110241132103712
Wyoming Wranglers220013811007433002012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (3)00000022002282200228
Canton000000110074110074
City Wide (Lower)00000011001211100121
City Wide (Upper)000000101056101056
Cooper Standard000000110031110031
Emslie Field0000002110241121102411
Exeter (Alvin Willert)000000110052110052
Komoka (Back)00000022001262200126
Sam Lamb Field HB#2129218460000000129218460
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)000000101056101056
Stronach (Aldridge)00000010104111010411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 4:11 PM