Record Details, Rookie Rep, 2018 (Tillsonburg Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season15771140119151320239155302091379274
Overall15771140119151320239155302091379274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aylmer Pirates431046243210504575209669
DKMB River Cats0000001100111011001110
Dorchester Diamondbacks00000010103221010322
Ilderton Athletics110076000000110076
Ingersoll Ironbirds11001313300592044007221
London Tecumsehs10107150000001010715
London West Tincaps0000001100141111001411
North London Nationals1010111300000010101113
Sarnia Braves10105180000001010518
Simcoe Giants412126283300473774217365
Simcoe Giants - Select1100222220038933006011
St. Thomas Cardinals10103120000001010312
Strathroy Royals00000011001711100171
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Colonel Stalker (South)0000003300473733004737
Dorchester (1)00000010103221010322
Kiwanis Diamond1577114011900000015771140119
Lion's Park (1)00000022003892200389
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)0000001100141111001411
Steen Park0000003210504532105045
Tri-Township0000001100111011001110
Unifor0000003300592033005920
York Street (2)00000011001711100171
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 9:42 AM