Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Midget Rep - london tournement
Blocked - Turtle Fest
Rookie Rep - Dorchester Rep Tourn
Peewee Rep - Dorchester Tournament
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
6:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blocked
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
SCBA Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Peewee
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - #4 Pauls Shoes
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
5:45 PM
vs. Mosquito - #3 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
58
#5 Tillsonburg Legion
6:30 PM
vs. 58 - #2 Optometrists on Broadway
58
no team now
6:30 PM
vs. 58 - #4 Helsdon Photography
Bantam Tier 1
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#3 Your Local Real Estate Team
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Eastlink
Peewee
#1 M&J Tire Craft
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
58
#1 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
7:30 PM
vs. 58 - #3 A.O.T.S.
SCBA Mosquito Rep
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
6:00 PM
@ Delhi TD Bank
Delhi [36]
Major Rookie
#6 The Co-Operators C.L. Smith
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #3 T.A. Thompson
Major Rookie
#4 Back in Motion Physiotherapy
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #1 Home Run Sports
LDBA Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#4 Pauls Shoes
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Kwic Internet
Mosquito
#1 Walmart
5:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Coldwell Banker
Mosquito
#3 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
6:00 PM
@ Delhi SOS Towing
57
TBall #3 Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #4 Ladies Aux Br.153
57
TBall #5 Why Wait
6:00 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #6 Town of Tillsonburg
Peewee Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds 1
Bantam
#1 Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Crepe House
57
TBall #1 Domino's
6:45 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #2 Remax
Bantam Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Peewee
#1 M&J Tire Craft
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Heyndrickx Painting
Peewee
#3 Your Local Real Estate Team
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [33]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie
#2 Oxford Source for Sports
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #5 Power Edge Pro
Major Rookie
#4 Back in Motion Physiotherapy
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #3 T.A. Thompson
Peewee
#4 Pauls Shoes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SCBA Mosquito Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
57
TBall #5 Why Wait
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
#1 Walmart
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Major Rookie
#2 Oxford Source for Sports
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
#3 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Grand River Ortho
Bantam
#1 Tillsonburg Old Sox
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Barber Veri
LDBA Mosquito Rep
8:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie
#6 The Co-Operators C.L. Smith
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
58
#2 Optometrists on Broadway
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SCBA PW All Star
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SCBA PW All Star
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rookie Rep
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Major Rookie
#1 Home Run Sports
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie
#4 Back in Motion Physiotherapy
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Tier 1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Fastball
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Peewee Rep - Dorchester Tournament
Blocked
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Rookie Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Peewee
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
SCBA PW All Star
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SCBA PW All Star
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SCBA Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Peewee
#1 M&J Tire Craft
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi TD Bank
Mosquito
#1 Walmart
5:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Grand River Ortho
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
58
#4 Helsdon Photography
6:30 PM
vs. 58 - #3 A.O.T.S.
58
#2 Optometrists on Broadway
6:30 PM
vs. 58 - #1 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
Bantam Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cambridge Cubs #2
Mosquito
#3 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
7:15 PM
vs. Haldimand River Dogs
Peewee
#4 Pauls Shoes
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Peewee
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
7:15 PM
@ Simcoe Kwic Internet
58
no team now
7:30 PM
vs. 58 - #5 Tillsonburg Legion
Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants - Select
SCBA Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LDBA Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
Major Rookie
#2 Oxford Source for Sports
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #1 Home Run Sports
Major Rookie
#5 Power Edge Pro
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #6 The Co-Operators C.L. Smith
Peewee Girls Fastball
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 2
Peewee
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#3 Your Local Real Estate Team
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - #2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
5:45 PM
vs. Delhi SOS Towing
57
TBall #6 Town of Tillsonburg
6:00 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #2 Remax
57
TBall #4 Ladies Aux Br.153
6:00 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #1 Domino's
Bantam
#1 Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe D&B Climate Care
57
TBall #5 Why Wait
6:45 PM
vs. 57 - TBall #3 Canadian Tire
Mosquito
#1 Walmart
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Edgil Pool Services
Peewee
#4 Pauls Shoes
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Physiotherapy
Midget
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [18U001]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Delhi
Major Rookie
#2 Oxford Source for Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SCBA Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Major Rookie
#4 Back in Motion Physiotherapy
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #6 The Co-Operators C.L. Smith
Major Rookie
#1 Home Run Sports
6:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie - #5 Power Edge Pro
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Deleware
Midget
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
Peewee Girls Fastball
7:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds 2
Mosquito
#3 Tomorrows Health & Wellness
6:00 PM
@ Delhi SOS Towing
Mosquito
#2 The Ripped Club
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Edgil Pool Services
Major Rookie
#6 The Co-Operators C.L. Smith
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
58
#2 Optometrists on Broadway
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA Mosquito Rep
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Major Rookie
#4 Back in Motion Physiotherapy
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls Fastball
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Tier 1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Rep
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 7:09 PM