Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 25, 2021-Aug 07, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
6:30 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Guys Vac Shop
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL - Minor Rookie Remax
Peewee HL
Peewee-Tanner's Studio
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
6:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers - SOS Towing
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Guys Vac Shop
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL - Minor Rookie- Hogarth Insurance
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Morse Electric
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Legion Branch 79
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Kwic Internet
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
U15 Bantam Rep C (1)- McFarland Rowlands
7:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
7:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
808
Blocked
5:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
T-Ball
T-Ball- Tillsonburg Lions
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball-A.O.T.S
T-Ball
T-Ball Tillsonburg Ladies Aux.
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball Oxford Source for Sports
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Lions Club
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
T-Ball
T-Ball Oxford Source for Sports
6:45 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball- Tillsonburg Lions
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
7:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Norfolk Simcoe Elec
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
Peewee HL
Peewee-Tanner's Studio
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
7:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Morse Electric
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie Remax
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee-Tanner's Studio
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
7:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Hogarth Insurance
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep C (1)- McFarland Rowlands
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Guys Vac Shop
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
11:00 AM
vs. Leamington
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
2:00 PM
vs. Leamington
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Hogarth Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL - Minor Rookie Remax
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito HL - Mosquito- Morse Electric
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Unifor [20]
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Guys Vac Shop
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL - Minor Rookie- Hogarth Insurance
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Morse Electric
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Peewee HL
Peewee-Tanner's Studio
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Coldwell Banker
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
6:30 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [28]
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
6:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
U15 Bantam Rep C (1)- McFarland Rowlands
7:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
7:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
5:45 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
T-Ball
T-Ball-A.O.T.S
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball Herc's Truck
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
6:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers - Affordable
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears (Minor)
T-Ball
T-Ball Tillsonburg Ladies Aux.
6:45 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball Oxford Source for Sports
T-Ball
T-Ball-A.O.T.S
6:45 PM
vs. T-Ball - T-Ball- Tillsonburg Lions
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Legion Branch 79
U15 Bantam Rep C (1)- McFarland Rowlands
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
6:30 PM
@ Delhi Tigers - SOS Towing
Delhi [27]
U11 Mosquito Rep-Tillsonburg Old Sox
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears (Minor)
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee-Tanner's Studio
U13 Peewee Rep-C.L Smith Insurance Group Inc.
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U18 Midget Tier 1- Pioneer Cabinetry
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
7:30 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL - Major Rookie - Tillsonburg Lions
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie Remax
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Verus Recruiting & H.R Consultants
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee- The Ripped Club
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- Jessica Swance R.M.T
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL
Major Rookie- A.O.T.S
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee-Tanner's Studio
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Rep- Knights of Columbus
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Hogarth Insurance
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Tillsonburg Red Sox
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mosquito HL
Mosquito- Morse Electric
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
10:00 AM
vs. Kawartha
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Minor Rookie HL
Minor Rookie- Guys Vac Shop
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam-M&J Tire
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Tier 1-At My Playground
12:30 PM
vs. Kawartha
U15 Bantam Rep J (2) - Exchange House
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
U15 Bantam Rep C (1)- McFarland Rowlands
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tillsonburgminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 5:52 PM