Record Details, #1 M&J Tire Craft, , 2019 (Tillsonburg Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season927053706510574215780110112
Overall927053706510574215780110112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
#2 Herc's Truck Service & Repair2020101800000020201018
#3 Your Local Real Estate Team000000110065110065
#4 Pauls Shoes110097000000110097
Delhi Physiotherapy110011611001022200218
Delhi TD Bank1010461010101220201418
Port Dover Sailors1010061100151121101517
Simcoe Eastlink101078000000101078
Simcoe Heyndrickx Painting101061011006321101213
Simcoe Kwic Internet101069110010921101618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ann # 5 92705370110065103705975
Courtland Lions (Main Lit)00000011001021100102
Delhi0000001010101210101012
Harry Misner0000001100151111001511
Lion's Park (2)0000002200161222001612
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgminorbaseball.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 12:29 PM